www.mfktatran.sk | neváhaj a pridaj sa k nám aj TY
mesto-pre-vsetkychMM-ManagerVerexLiptospol

Kalendár zápasov

1. kolo

19.07.2019 - Piatok 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - FC Košice FC Košice 2 : 1
19.07.2019 - Piatok 17:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B 3 : 4
20.07.2019 - Sobota 17:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK 1 : 0
20.07.2019 - Sobota 17:30 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 2 : 0
20.07.2019 - Sobota 17:30 FK Poprad FK Poprad - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 1 : 0
20.07.2019 - Sobota 19:00 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 1 : 0
20.07.2019 - Sobota 17:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B 0 : 2
21.07.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov 5 : 3

2. kolo

26.07.2019 - Piatok 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - FK Poprad FK Poprad 0 : 3
27.07.2019 - Sobota 17:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 5 : 0
27.07.2019 - Sobota 17:30 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 2
27.07.2019 - Sobota 17:30 FC Košice FC Košice - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov 2 : 2
27.07.2019 - Sobota 17:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 1 : 2
28.07.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno 4 : 1
28.07.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 4 : 0
28.07.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 4

3. kolo

03.08.2019 - Sobota 17:00 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 2 : 2
03.08.2019 - Sobota 19:00 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 3 : 1
03.08.2019 - Sobota 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B 3 : 2
03.08.2019 - Sobota 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 2 : 0
03.08.2019 - Sobota 17:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 4 : 1
03.08.2019 - Sobota 17:00 FK Poprad FK Poprad - FC Košice FC Košice 3 : 2
04.08.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B 3 : 1
04.08.2019 - Nedeľa 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK 1 : 1

4. kolo

09.08.2019 - Piatok 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 : 0
10.08.2019 - Sobota 17:00 FC Košice FC Košice - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK 1 : 2
10.08.2019 - Sobota 17:00 FK Poprad FK Poprad - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1 : 2
10.08.2019 - Sobota 17:00 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
11.08.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno 0 : 1
11.08.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom 2 : 4
11.08.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka 2 : 1
11.08.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov 3 : 2

5. kolo

16.08.2019 - Piatok 17:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B 1 : 2
17.08.2019 - Sobota 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B 3 : 0
17.08.2019 - Sobota 17:00 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová 1 : 0
17.08.2019 - Sobota 17:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov 1 : 0
17.08.2019 - Sobota 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK Poprad FK Poprad 0 : 2
17.08.2019 - Sobota 19:00 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - FC Košice FC Košice
18.08.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B
18.08.2019 - Nedeľa 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

6. kolo

23.08.2019 - Piatok 19:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
24.08.2019 - Sobota 19:00 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
24.08.2019 - Sobota 16:30 FK Poprad FK Poprad - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno
24.08.2019 - Sobota 16:30 FC Košice FC Košice - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B
24.08.2019 - Sobota 16:30 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
25.08.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK
25.08.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom
25.08.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov

7. kolo

31.08.2019 - Sobota 16:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Poprad FK Poprad
31.08.2019 - Sobota 16:30 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
31.08.2019 - Sobota 16:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
31.08.2019 - Sobota 16:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B
31.08.2019 - Sobota 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FC Košice FC Košice
01.09.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
01.09.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
01.09.2019 - Nedeľa 16:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

8. kolo

06.09.2019 - Piatok 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
07.09.2019 - Sobota 19:00 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
07.09.2019 - Sobota 16:00 FC Košice FC Košice - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
07.09.2019 - Sobota 16:00 FK Poprad FK Poprad - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom
07.09.2019 - Sobota 16:00 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK
07.09.2019 - Sobota 16:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno
08.09.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov
08.09.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B

9. kolo

14.09.2019 - Sobota 16:00 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - FC Košice FC Košice
14.09.2019 - Sobota 16:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
14.09.2019 - Sobota 16:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
14.09.2019 - Sobota 16:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
15.09.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B
15.09.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - FK Poprad FK Poprad
15.09.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
15.09.2019 - Nedeľa 16:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová

10. kolo

20.09.2019 - Piatok 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK
21.09.2019 - Sobota 15:30 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
21.09.2019 - Sobota 15:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom
21.09.2019 - Sobota 19:00 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
21.09.2019 - Sobota 15:30 FK Poprad FK Poprad - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov
21.09.2019 - Sobota 15:30 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
21.09.2019 - Sobota 15:30 FC Košice FC Košice - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B
22.09.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B

11. kolo

28.09.2019 - Sobota 15:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - FK Poprad FK Poprad
28.09.2019 - Sobota 15:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC Košice FC Košice
28.09.2019 - Sobota 15:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno
29.09.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
29.09.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
29.09.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
29.09.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
29.09.2019 - Nedeľa 15:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica

12. kolo

04.10.2019 - Piatok 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
05.10.2019 - Sobota 15:00 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
05.10.2019 - Sobota 15:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov
05.10.2019 - Sobota 19:00 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK
05.10.2019 - Sobota 15:00 FK Poprad FK Poprad - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B
05.10.2019 - Sobota 15:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom
05.10.2019 - Sobota 15:00 FC Košice FC Košice - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
06.10.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B

13. kolo

12.10.2019 - Sobota 15:00 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
12.10.2019 - Sobota 15:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
12.10.2019 - Sobota 15:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - FC Košice FC Košice
13.10.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
13.10.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
13.10.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
13.10.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - FK Poprad FK Poprad
13.10.2019 - Nedeľa 15:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno

14. kolo

18.10.2019 - Piatok 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
19.10.2019 - Sobota 14:30 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
19.10.2019 - Sobota 14:30 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK
19.10.2019 - Sobota 14:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B
19.10.2019 - Sobota 14:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
19.10.2019 - Sobota 14:30 FK Poprad FK Poprad - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B
19.10.2019 - Sobota 14:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov
19.10.2019 - Sobota 14:30 FC Košice FC Košice - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B

15. kolo

26.10.2019 - Sobota 14:30 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - FK Poprad FK Poprad
26.10.2019 - Sobota 14:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
27.10.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno
27.10.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - FC Košice FC Košice
27.10.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
27.10.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
27.10.2019 - Nedeľa 14:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom
27.10.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová

16. kolo

02.11.2019 - Sobota 13:30 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
02.11.2019 - Sobota 13:30 FC Košice FC Košice - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
02.11.2019 - Sobota 13:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom
03.11.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - FK Poprad FK Poprad
03.11.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
03.11.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno
03.11.2019 - Nedeľa 13:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
03.11.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš

17. kolo

09.11.2019 - Sobota 13:00 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B
09.11.2019 - Sobota 13:00 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
09.11.2019 - Sobota 13:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
09.11.2019 - Sobota 13:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B
09.11.2019 - Sobota 13:00 FK Poprad FK Poprad - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
10.11.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK
10.11.2019 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
10.11.2019 - Nedeľa 13:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - FC Košice FC Košice

18. kolo

07.03.2020 - Sobota 14:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
07.03.2020 - Sobota 14:30 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno
07.03.2020 - Sobota 14:30 FC Košice FC Košice - FK Poprad FK Poprad
07.03.2020 - Sobota 14:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov
08.03.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom
08.03.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
08.03.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
08.03.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka

19. kolo

14.03.2020 - Sobota 14:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
14.03.2020 - Sobota 14:30 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
14.03.2020 - Sobota 14:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B
14.03.2020 - Sobota 14:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - FC Košice FC Košice
14.03.2020 - Sobota 14:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
14.03.2020 - Sobota 14:30 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - FK Poprad FK Poprad
15.03.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
15.03.2020 - Nedeľa 14:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B

20. kolo

21.03.2020 - Sobota 15:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno
21.03.2020 - Sobota 15:00 FC Košice FC Košice - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
21.03.2020 - Sobota 15:00 FK Poprad FK Poprad - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
21.03.2020 - Sobota 15:00 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom
22.03.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
22.03.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
22.03.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov
22.03.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK

21. kolo

28.03.2020 - Sobota 15:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
28.03.2020 - Sobota 15:00 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - FK Poprad FK Poprad
28.03.2020 - Sobota 15:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
28.03.2020 - Sobota 15:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
28.03.2020 - Sobota 15:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
29.03.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - FC Košice FC Košice
29.03.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
29.03.2020 - Nedeľa 15:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B

22. kolo

04.04.2020 - Sobota 16:00 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno
04.04.2020 - Sobota 16:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom
04.04.2020 - Sobota 16:00 FK Poprad FK Poprad - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
04.04.2020 - Sobota 16:00 FC Košice FC Košice - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
04.04.2020 - Sobota 16:00 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov
05.04.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B
05.04.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
05.04.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK

23. kolo

11.04.2020 - Sobota 16:00 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
11.04.2020 - Sobota 16:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
11.04.2020 - Sobota 16:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
11.04.2020 - Sobota 16:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - FK Poprad FK Poprad
12.04.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - FC Košice FC Košice
12.04.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
12.04.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B
12.04.2020 - Nedeľa 16:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B

24. kolo

18.04.2020 - Sobota 16:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov
18.04.2020 - Sobota 16:30 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom
18.04.2020 - Sobota 16:30 FC Košice FC Košice - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno
18.04.2020 - Sobota 16:30 FK Poprad FK Poprad - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
18.04.2020 - Sobota 16:30 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B
18.04.2020 - Sobota 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
19.04.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK
19.04.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

25. kolo

22.04.2020 - Streda 16:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
22.04.2020 - Streda 16:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
22.04.2020 - Streda 16:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
22.04.2020 - Streda 16:30 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
22.04.2020 - Streda 16:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - FC Košice FC Košice
22.04.2020 - Streda 16:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno
22.04.2020 - Streda 16:30 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - FK Poprad FK Poprad
22.04.2020 - Streda 16:30 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš

26. kolo

25.04.2020 - Sobota 16:30 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom
25.04.2020 - Sobota 16:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
25.04.2020 - Sobota 16:30 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov
25.04.2020 - Sobota 16:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B
25.04.2020 - Sobota 16:30 FK Poprad FK Poprad - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK
25.04.2020 - Sobota 16:30 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B
25.04.2020 - Sobota 16:30 FC Košice FC Košice - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
26.04.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

27. kolo

02.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - FC Košice FC Košice
02.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
02.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
03.05.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - FK Poprad FK Poprad
03.05.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno
03.05.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
03.05.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
03.05.2020 - Nedeľa 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš

28. kolo

09.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov
09.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK
09.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B
09.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B
09.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 FK Poprad FK Poprad - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
09.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
09.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 FC Košice FC Košice - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom
10.05.2020 - Nedeľa 10:30 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov

29. kolo

16.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov - FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
16.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B - MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
16.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 FC Petržalka FC Petržalka - FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom
16.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK - KFC Komárno KFC Komárno
16.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B - FK Poprad FK Poprad
16.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín - MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
16.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov - MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
16.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B - FC Košice FC Košice

30. kolo

23.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica - MFK Ružomberok B MFK Ružomberok B
23.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 KFC Komárno KFC Komárno - MŠK Žilina B MŠK Žilina B
23.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
23.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 FK Dubnica nad Váhom FK Dubnica nad Váhom - SLAVOJ Trebišov SLAVOJ Trebišov
23.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová - ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B
23.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 FK Poprad FK Poprad - MŠK Púchov MŠK Púchov
23.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica - Partizán Bardejov BŠK Partizán Bardejov BŠK
23.05.2020 - Sobota 17:00 FC Košice FC Košice - FC Petržalka FC Petržalka
TV Tatran
Z V R P B
1. FK Dubnica nad Váhom Dubnica n/V. 5 5 0 0 14:5 15
2. FK Poprad Poprad 5 4 0 1 10:4 12
3. KFC Komárno Komárno 5 3 1 1 7:6 10
4. MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica 4 3 0 1 14:6 9
5. FC Petržalka Petržalka 4 3 0 1 11:7 9
6. MFK Skalica Skalica 4 3 0 1 6:6 9
7. MŠK Žilina B Žilina 5 3 0 2 12:13 9
8. MFK Ružomberok B Ružomberok B 4 2 0 2 10:8 6
9. FK Železiarne Podbrezová Podbrezová 5 2 0 3 7:8 6
10. MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš L. Mikuláš 5 2 0 3 4:9 6
11. Partizán Bardejov BŠK Bardejov 5 1 1 3 5:7 4
12. ŠK Slovan Bratislava futbal B Bratislava 5 1 0 4 4:7 3
13. FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín Šamorín 4 1 0 3 3:12 3
14. SLAVOJ Trebišov Trebišov 4 0 2 2 8:11 2
15. FC Košice Košice 4 0 1 3 6:9 1
16. MŠK Púchov Púchov 4 0 1 3 3:6 1

Týždenný plán tréningov a stretnutí

Anketa

- - (100% - 1575)

spolu: 1575 hlasov

Odkazy

Slovenský futbalový zväz
Slovenský futbalový zväz
Slovnaft Cup
Slovnaft Cup